Hampshire Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2021/2022
League Rules

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for All Sections [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Monday 13-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Alton Academy 1 Won
18
6
Monday 13-Sep-2021 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Ladies Fleming Park Ladies Won
12
0
Monday 13-Sep-2021 18:40 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health Vets Fair Oak Vets Won
9
3
H*
Monday 13-Sep-2021 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent Ladies SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Won
8
4
H*
Monday 13-Sep-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 West Hants Lost
6
18
Monday 13-Sep-2021 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield Vets Totton Vets 1 Lost
3
11
H
Monday 13-Sep-2021 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Chichester Vets 2 Seacourt Vets Lost
0
12
Tuesday 14-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 3 Seacourt Lost
7
14
A*
Tuesday 14-Sep-2021 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 1 Winchester Vets 2 Won
12
0
Tuesday 14-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Nuffield Health Won
14
8
Wednesday 15-Sep-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Trojans 2 Won
20
6
Wednesday 15-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Winchester 4 Won
20
2
Wednesday 15-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Petersfield 2 Lost
9
18
Wednesday 15-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 Romsey LC Lost
10
15
Thursday 16-Sep-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Abshot 1 Lost
8
14
Thursday 16-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Trojans 5 Lost
6
17
Thursday 16-Sep-2021 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 1 Winchester Ladies 3 Won
12
0
Thursday 16-Sep-2021 18:50 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Totton Vets 2 Alverstoke Vets Won
12
1
Thursday 16-Sep-2021 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Wykeham Exiles 2 Won
16
8
H*
Thursday 16-Sep-2021 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Winchester 2 Won
20
3
Thursday 16-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Trojans 3 Won
17
6
Friday 17-Sep-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 2 Avenue Vets 3 Won
12
1
Friday 17-Sep-2021 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Chichester 1 Won
16
8
Friday 17-Sep-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Trojans Vets 3 Nuffield Health Vets Lost
6
10
Friday 17-Sep-2021 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Chichester Vets 1 Won
11
3
Sunday 19-Sep-2021 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Winchester 3 Won
15
10
Sunday 19-Sep-2021 18:00 DIVISION 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Totton 1 Lost
5
19
Monday 20-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Alverstoke Won
15
10
Monday 20-Sep-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Trojans 2 Won
17
8
Monday 20-Sep-2021 19:00 LADIES PREMIER SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Chichester Ladies 1 Won
11
3
Monday 20-Sep-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Fair Oak 1 Lost
5
18
Tuesday 21-Sep-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Five Rivers 1 Won
17
3
Tuesday 21-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Petersfield 3 Won
18
5
Tuesday 21-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 Chichester 3 Won
19
6
Tuesday 21-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Winchester 3 Won
19
-2
M*
Wednesday 22-Sep-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent 2 Fair Oak 2 Lost
9
15
Wednesday 22-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Petersfield 1 Lost
9
15
Wednesday 22-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Nuffield Health Lost
8
18
Wednesday 22-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Trojans 4 Lost
8
19
Thursday 23-Sep-2021 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Fair Oak Vets Avenue Vets 2 Lost
2
12
Thursday 23-Sep-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Winchester 1 Lost
6
14
Thursday 23-Sep-2021 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 IOW 1 Won
17
6
Friday 24-Sep-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Trojans Vets 3 Winchester Vets 3 Won
12
1
Friday 24-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Chichester 3 Lost
8
9
A*
Friday 24-Sep-2021 19:40 DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Wykeham Exiles 3 Lost
7
17
Sunday 26-Sep-2021 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Trojans 1 Won
17
3
Monday 27-Sep-2021 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 4 Lee-on-Solent Ladies Lost
4
9
U
Monday 27-Sep-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
20
3
Monday 27-Sep-2021 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield Vets Five Rivers Vets Won
9
3
Tuesday 28-Sep-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Winchester 1 Won
15
8
Tuesday 28-Sep-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Chichester 2 Lost
7
14
Tuesday 28-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 Petersfield 1 Won
16
7
Tuesday 28-Sep-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 West Hants Lost
0
19
A*
Tuesday 28-Sep-2021 18:50 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Totton Vets 1 Chichester Vets 1 Won
12
2
Wednesday 29-Sep-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Winchester 2 Lost
6
16
Wednesday 29-Sep-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Nuffield Health Vets Lost
6
11
Wednesday 29-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
2
20
Wednesday 29-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 SportsDirect Fitness Won
15
7
U
Wednesday 29-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 2 Avenue 4 Won
17
6
Wednesday 29-Sep-2021 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Fleming Park Ladies SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Lost
0
12
Thursday 30-Sep-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Lost
6
16
Thursday 30-Sep-2021 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Winchester Vets 3 Avenue Vets 2 Won
9
7
Thursday 30-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 5 Five Rivers 3 Lost
9
18
U
Thursday 30-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Totton 3 Seacourt Lost
8
14
Thursday 30-Sep-2021 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Winchester 3 Lost
8
14
Thursday 30-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Five Rivers 2 Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 01-Oct-2021 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health Petersfield 2 Won
16
1
M*
Friday 01-Oct-2021 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 West Hants Won
20
0
Friday 01-Oct-2021 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Trojans Vets 1 Winchester Vets 2 Won
9
3
Friday 01-Oct-2021 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Trojans Vets 2 Lost
3
10
Friday 01-Oct-2021 19:40 DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Trojans 4 Lost
6
12
M*
Sunday 03-Oct-2021 18:15 DIVISION 3 Five Rivers 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
20
-10
T*
Monday 04-Oct-2021 19:00 LADIES PREMIER SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Winchester Ladies 1 Lost
0
12
Monday 04-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 Five Rivers 2 Won
18
7
Monday 04-Oct-2021 18:45 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester Vets 1 Five Rivers Vets Won
9
6
Tuesday 05-Oct-2021 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Knicks Nuffield Nutters Won
16
8
Tuesday 05-Oct-2021 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 2 Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Lost
4
10
Tuesday 05-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Winchester 5 Won
18
6
Tuesday 05-Oct-2021 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Armatures Abshot Artisans Won
15
9
Tuesday 05-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Trojans 4 Won
17
4
Tuesday 05-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Petersfield 2 Lost
9
18
H*
Wednesday 06-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
15
7
Wednesday 06-Oct-2021 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Nobles Abshot Armatures Won
14
10
Wednesday 06-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Trojans 3 Lost
1
20
Wednesday 06-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 2 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
20
4
U
Wednesday 06-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Alverstoke Won
20
-10
T*
Wednesday 06-Oct-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP IOW 1 Winchester 2 Won
16
8
Thursday 07-Oct-2021 19:30 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Racketeers LoS Bandits Lost
1
23
H
Thursday 07-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Avenue 3 Lost
7
17
U
Thursday 07-Oct-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Five Rivers 1 Won
17
10
Thursday 07-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Totton 3 Winchester 7 Lost
8
18
Thursday 07-Oct-2021 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 IOW 2 Lost
4
18
Thursday 07-Oct-2021 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Trojans 2 Won
20
5
Friday 08-Oct-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Trojans Vets 3 Lee-on-Solent Vets Won
12
0
U
Sunday 10-Oct-2021 18:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak Falcons Bounty Racketeers Won
24
0
Sunday 10-Oct-2021 18:15 DIVISION 3 Five Rivers 3 Nuffield Health Won
20
-10
T*
Monday 11-Oct-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 3 Fair Oak Vets Won
11
0
H*
Monday 11-Oct-2021 18:40 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health Vets Winchester Vets 3 Lost
3
12
Monday 11-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Totton 1 Lost
4
20
Monday 11-Oct-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Wykeham Exiles 1 Won
17
6
Monday 11-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 IOW 2 Won
17
4
Tuesday 12-Oct-2021 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Avenue Vets 1 Winchester Vets 1 Lost
0
12
Tuesday 12-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 3 S'ton University 3 Won
18
4
Tuesday 12-Oct-2021 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 Chichester 3 Lost
5
20
Tuesday 12-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Seacourt Lost
9
13
A*
Tuesday 12-Oct-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alton Academy Vets 2 Chichester Vets 2 Won
12
-2
M*
Wednesday 13-Oct-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent 2 Abshot 1 Lost
5
19
Wednesday 13-Oct-2021 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 2 Totton 2 Lost
1
20
Wednesday 13-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Five Rivers 2 Won
17
4
Wednesday 13-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Avenue 3 Lost
6
17
Wednesday 13-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness Alton Academy 2 Won
17
4
Wednesday 13-Oct-2021 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Fleming Park Ladies Winchester Ladies 4 Lost
4
9
U
Thursday 14-Oct-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Fair Oak 2 Won
17
10
Thursday 14-Oct-2021 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Nutters Fair Oak Racketeers Won
18
6
Thursday 14-Oct-2021 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Chichester 1 Lost
8
14
Thursday 14-Oct-2021 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 1 Chichester Ladies 1 Won
9
3
A
Thursday 14-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Winchester 4 Won
18
6
Friday 15-Oct-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 2 Lee-on-Solent Vets Won
10
3
U
Friday 15-Oct-2021 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health Trojans 5 Lost
3
20
Friday 15-Oct-2021 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Vets 2 Five Rivers Vets Won
9
6
Friday 15-Oct-2021 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Petersfield Vets Lost
5
9
Saturday 16-Oct-2021 15:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Troupers Nuffield Nobles Lost
12
12
Sunday 17-Oct-2021 18:30 RACKETBALL PREMIER Avenue All Stars DL Ringwood Rogues Lost
3
21
Sunday 17-Oct-2021 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Petersfield 1 Won
19
6
Sunday 17-Oct-2021 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 S'ton University 1 Lost
8
14
Monday 18-Oct-2021 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Ladies S'ton University Ladies Won
12
0
Monday 18-Oct-2021 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent Ladies Chichester Ladies 2 Won
8
5
H*
Monday 18-Oct-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 IOW 1 Lost
4
20
Tuesday 19-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 3 Totton 3 Won
20
2
Tuesday 19-Oct-2021 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 2 Alton Academy Vets 1 Won
12
2
Tuesday 19-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Trojans 4 Winchester 5 Won
18
5
Tuesday 19-Oct-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
5
18
Tuesday 19-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Five Rivers 3 Lost
7
15
U
Wednesday 20-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 IOW 3 Won
18
7
Wednesday 20-Oct-2021 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 2 P'mouth University Lost
3
17
Wednesday 20-Oct-2021 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 3 Bournemouth Ladies Lost
0
12
Wednesday 20-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 Alton Academy 2 Won
20
2
Wednesday 20-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Petersfield 2 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
20
1
U
Wednesday 20-Oct-2021 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Five Rivers 1 Won
15
9
Thursday 21-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Romsey LC Won
19
6
Thursday 21-Oct-2021 19:30 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Racketeers Nuffield Knicks Won
18
6
Thursday 21-Oct-2021 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 3 Winchester 7 Lost
7
18
Thursday 21-Oct-2021 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 1 Winchester Ladies 2 Won
12
1
Thursday 21-Oct-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Seacourt Vets Alverstoke Vets Won
12
0
A
Thursday 21-Oct-2021 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Trojans 1 Won
14
7
Friday 22-Oct-2021 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Won
15
8
Saturday 23-Oct-2021 15:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Troupers Abshot Armatures Lost
7
17
Monday 25-Oct-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 3 Trojans Vets 3 Lost
3
12
Monday 25-Oct-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
19
4
Monday 25-Oct-2021 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield Vets Trojans Vets 2 Lost
5
10
Tuesday 26-Oct-2021 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 4 S'ton University Ladies Won
12
0
Tuesday 26-Oct-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 IOW 1 Won
15
8
Tuesday 26-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 Winchester 3 Lost
8
16
Wednesday 27-Oct-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Winchester Vets 3 Lost
4
11
Wednesday 27-Oct-2021 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Fleming Park Ladies Lee-on-Solent Ladies Won
9
2
A*
Wednesday 27-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Totton 1 Lost
4
17
Wednesday 27-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC SportsDirect Fitness Won
18
2
A*
Wednesday 27-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Alton Academy 2 S'ton University 2 Won
12
9
H*
Thursday 28-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Nuffield Health Lost
7
17
U
Thursday 28-Oct-2021 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Artisans Bounty Racketeers Lost
7
17
Thursday 28-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 5 Winchester 6 Won
20
2
Thursday 28-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 3 S'ton University 3 Lost
6
14
H*
Thursday 28-Oct-2021 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Avenue 1 Won
20
2
Friday 29-Oct-2021 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Avenue Vets 1 Alton Academy Vets 1 Won
12
0
Monday 01-Nov-2021 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Ladies Winchester Ladies 4 Won
9
3
Monday 01-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 Chichester 3 Won
17
8
Tuesday 02-Nov-2021 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Avenue Vets 1 Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Won
10
4
Tuesday 02-Nov-2021 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Knicks Southampton Nomads Lost
12
12
Tuesday 02-Nov-2021 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 2 Winchester Ladies 3 Won
12
0
Tuesday 02-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 Wykeham Exiles 2 Won
19
10
Tuesday 02-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Abshot 2 Won
15
7
Tuesday 02-Nov-2021 19:20 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester Ladies 2 S'ton University Ladies Won
9
4
A
Tuesday 02-Nov-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alton Academy Vets 2 Totton Vets 2 Lost
3
9
Wednesday 03-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 Lost
5
18
Wednesday 03-Nov-2021 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Nobles Fair Oak Falcons Lost
3
21
Wednesday 03-Nov-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 S'ton University 1 Lost
9
16
Thursday 04-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Five Rivers 3 Lost
8
15
Thursday 04-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Alton Academy 1 Lost
0
20
H*
Thursday 04-Nov-2021 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 1 Trojans Vets 1 Won
10
3
Thursday 04-Nov-2021 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Winchester Vets 3 Fair Oak Vets Won
12
0
Thursday 04-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 3 Fair Oak 3 Lost
1
20
U
Thursday 04-Nov-2021 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Won
16
10
Sunday 07-Nov-2021 18:30 RACKETBALL PREMIER Avenue All Stars Fair Oak Racketeers Won
15
9
Sunday 07-Nov-2021 18:15 DIVISION 3 Five Rivers 3 Winchester 6 Won
17
6
Monday 08-Nov-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 3 Nuffield Health Vets Won
10
6
U
Monday 08-Nov-2021 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 4 Chichester Ladies 2 Lost
3
9
Monday 08-Nov-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Avenue 1 Won
20
2
Monday 08-Nov-2021 19:00 LADIES PREMIER SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Winchester Ladies 2 Won
10
4
H*
Monday 08-Nov-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Abshot 1 Lost
10
15
Monday 08-Nov-2021 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Chichester Vets 2 Alverstoke Vets Won
9
2
A*
Tuesday 09-Nov-2021 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 IOW 2 Lost
2
20
Wednesday 10-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Abshot 2 Lost
7
18
Wednesday 10-Nov-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Chichester 2 Lost
1
20
Wednesday 10-Nov-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Five Rivers 2 Won
19
3
H*
Wednesday 10-Nov-2021 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
20
0
A*
Wednesday 10-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Totton 2 Lost
8
17
Wednesday 10-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Alton Academy 2 P'mouth University Won
15
9
Thursday 11-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Petersfield 2 Won
15
8
Thursday 11-Nov-2021 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER LoS Bandits Southampton Nomads Won
24
0
Thursday 11-Nov-2021 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Artisans Fair Oak Falcons Lost
5
19
Thursday 11-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 5 Alton Academy 1 Won
15
9
Thursday 11-Nov-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Seacourt Vets Totton Vets 2 Won
11
4
Friday 12-Nov-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 2 Trojans Vets 3 Won
11
4
Friday 12-Nov-2021 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University Ladies Fleming Park Ladies Lost
1
12
Friday 12-Nov-2021 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Vets 2 Totton Vets 1 Won
12
0
Friday 12-Nov-2021 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Five Rivers Vets Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Won
12
4
Sunday 14-Nov-2021 18:30 RACKETBALL PREMIER Avenue All Stars Nuffield Knicks Lost
4
20
Sunday 14-Nov-2021 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 S'ton University 1 Won
17
7
Sunday 14-Nov-2021 18:00 DIVISION 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Trojans 4 Lost
8
14
Sunday 14-Nov-2021 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Winchester 1 Lost
8
17
Monday 15-Nov-2021 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent Ladies Avenue Ladies Lost
1
12
Monday 15-Nov-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Avenue 2 Lost
4
19
Monday 15-Nov-2021 18:45 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester Vets 1 Petersfield Vets Lost
5
10
Tuesday 16-Nov-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Trojans 1 Won
18
7
Tuesday 16-Nov-2021 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 2 Avenue Vets 1 Lost
6
11
Tuesday 16-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 IOW 3 Won
17
6
Tuesday 16-Nov-2021 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Bournemouth Ladies SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Won
9
5
Wednesday 17-Nov-2021 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Nobles Abshot Artisans Lost
8
16
Wednesday 17-Nov-2021 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 2 Avenue 4 Lost
5
17
Wednesday 17-Nov-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Petersfield 1 Won
14
10
Wednesday 17-Nov-2021 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 3 Chichester Ladies 1 Lost
2
12
Wednesday 17-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness P'mouth University Lost
8
16
Wednesday 17-Nov-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Vets Alton Academy Vets 2 Won
12
0
Wednesday 17-Nov-2021 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Chichester 1 Won
16
9
Wednesday 17-Nov-2021 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Ringwood Rogues Southampton Nomads Won
17
7
Thursday 18-Nov-2021 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER LoS Bandits Nuffield Nutters Won
17
7
Thursday 18-Nov-2021 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Chichester Ladies 2 Lost
0
12
U
Thursday 18-Nov-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Fair Oak 1 Lost
3
17
Thursday 18-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 3 Totton 3 Won
20
4
Saturday 20-Nov-2021 15:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Troupers Abshot Artisans Won
18
6
Monday 22-Nov-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 3 Winchester Vets 3 Lost
3
10
Monday 22-Nov-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
14
9
Monday 22-Nov-2021 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 4 SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Won
12
1
Monday 22-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 P'mouth University Won
13
8
H*
Tuesday 23-Nov-2021 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 Trojans 3 Won
15
9
Tuesday 23-Nov-2021 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 2 Bournemouth Ladies Lost
3
9
Tuesday 23-Nov-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Fair Oak 2 Won
20
2
Tuesday 23-Nov-2021 18:50 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Totton Vets 1 Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Lost
4
9
Tuesday 23-Nov-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alton Academy Vets 2 Seacourt Vets Lost
3
12
Wednesday 24-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 SportsDirect Fitness Won
20
-10
T*
Wednesday 24-Nov-2021 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Southampton Nomads Avenue All Stars Won
23
1
Wednesday 24-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Petersfield 2 Trojans 5 Won
17
6
Wednesday 24-Nov-2021 19:20 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester Ladies 2 Avenue Ladies Won
9
5
Wednesday 24-Nov-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP IOW 1 Avenue 1 Won
17
5
Wednesday 24-Nov-2021 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Alton Academy Vets 1 Trojans Vets 1 Won
12
4
Wednesday 24-Nov-2021 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Ringwood Rogues Nuffield Knicks Won
14
10
Thursday 25-Nov-2021 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Fair Oak 1 Lost
0
19
B*
Thursday 25-Nov-2021 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Armatures Bounty Racketeers Lost
12
12
Thursday 25-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Seacourt S'ton University 3 Lost
9
17
H*
Thursday 25-Nov-2021 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Five Rivers 1 Won
14
8
Thursday 25-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC P'mouth University Won
20
4
U
Friday 26-Nov-2021 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health Avenue 3 Won
17
7
Friday 26-Nov-2021 19:40 DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Totton 1 Lost
0
20
H*
Sunday 28-Nov-2021 18:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak Falcons Trojans Troupers Lost
3
21
Sunday 28-Nov-2021 18:00 DIVISION 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 IOW 3 Won
20
2
Tuesday 30-Nov-2021 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Knicks LoS Bandits Lost
2
22
Tuesday 30-Nov-2021 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 Winchester 4 Won
20
3
Tuesday 30-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Trojans 4 Abshot 2 Lost
9
16
Tuesday 30-Nov-2021 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Chichester Ladies 1 Bournemouth Ladies Won
9
3
Wednesday 01-Dec-2021 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 2 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
14
8
H*
Wednesday 01-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 2 Alton Academy 2 Won
17
8
Wednesday 01-Dec-2021 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Winchester 1 Lost
6
16
A*
Wednesday 01-Dec-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP IOW 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
20
0
T
Wednesday 01-Dec-2021 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Alton Academy Vets 1 Winchester Vets 1 Lost
2
12
Wednesday 01-Dec-2021 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Ringwood Rogues LoS Bandits Lost
10
14
Thursday 02-Dec-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Trojans 2 Won
14
10
Thursday 02-Dec-2021 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Nutters Avenue All Stars Won
22
2
Thursday 02-Dec-2021 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Fair Oak Vets Lee-on-Solent Vets Won
11
2
A*
Thursday 02-Dec-2021 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Southampton Nomads Fair Oak Racketeers Won
20
4
Thursday 02-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Totton 3 S'ton University 3 Lost
5
17
Thursday 02-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC S'ton University 2 Won
20
-10
T*
Thursday 02-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 P'mouth University Avenue 4 Won
17
6
Friday 03-Dec-2021 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Trojans Vets 1 Won
9
3
Sunday 05-Dec-2021 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 IOW 2 Won
20
2
Sunday 05-Dec-2021 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Trojans 3 Won
17
5
Monday 06-Dec-2021 18:40 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health Vets Avenue Vets 2 Lost
4
12
Monday 06-Dec-2021 18:45 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester Vets 1 Trojans Vets 2 Won
9
6
Tuesday 07-Dec-2021 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 2 Chichester Ladies 1 Lost
4
9
Tuesday 07-Dec-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Winchester 2 Won
16
7
Tuesday 07-Dec-2021 18:50 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Totton Vets 1 Five Rivers Vets Won
12
5
Tuesday 07-Dec-2021 19:20 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester Ladies 2 Fleming Park Ladies Won
12
0
Wednesday 08-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Alton Academy 2 Lost
9
14
Wednesday 08-Dec-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 IOW 1 Lost
3
20
Wednesday 08-Dec-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent 2 Chichester 2 Lost
7
18
Wednesday 08-Dec-2021 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 3 SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Lost
3
9
Wednesday 08-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Petersfield 2 Five Rivers 3 Lost
6
15
Thursday 09-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Trojans 5 Lost
11
16
Thursday 09-Dec-2021 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Fair Oak Vets Trojans Vets 3 Lost
4
9
Thursday 09-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Winchester 6 Won
20
1
Friday 10-Dec-2021 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University Ladies Lee-on-Solent Ladies Lost
0
12
Friday 10-Dec-2021 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Trojans Vets 1 Avenue Vets 1 Won
12
3
Friday 10-Dec-2021 19:40 DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Avenue 2 Lost
1
20
H*
Sunday 12-Dec-2021 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Five Rivers 2 Won
18
6
Sunday 12-Dec-2021 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Fair Oak 1 Won
14
8
Monday 13-Dec-2021 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 1 Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Lost
4
10
Monday 13-Dec-2021 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Chichester Vets 2 Totton Vets 2 Lost
6
9
Tuesday 14-Dec-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 West Hants Won
20
2
Tuesday 14-Dec-2021 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Fair Oak 3 Lost
6
17
Tuesday 14-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
17
7
Tuesday 14-Dec-2021 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Bournemouth Ladies Winchester Ladies 1 Lost
0
12
Tuesday 14-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Trojans 4 Avenue 2 Lost
7
14
Tuesday 14-Dec-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Winchester 5 Won
18
6
Wednesday 15-Dec-2021 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Avenue Vets 3 Lost
1
12
Wednesday 15-Dec-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Chichester 3 Won
20
-10
T*
Wednesday 15-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 2 SportsDirect Fitness Won
15
9
Wednesday 15-Dec-2021 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Bounty Racketeers Trojans Troupers Lost
8
16
Wednesday 15-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Alton Academy 2 Romsey LC Lost
6
16
Thursday 16-Dec-2021 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER LoS Bandits Avenue All Stars Won
19
5
Thursday 16-Dec-2021 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Trojans 1 Won
18
4
Thursday 16-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Seacourt Petersfield 3 Won
16
2
B*
Thursday 16-Dec-2021 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Wykeham Exiles 1 Won
15
8
Friday 17-Dec-2021 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Alton Academy Vets 1 Won
12
1
Tuesday 21-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Alverstoke Won
20
0
T
Tuesday 21-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Avenue 2 Won
19
9
Wednesday 05-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Petersfield 2 Alton Academy 1 Won
16
11
Thursday 06-Jan-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Southampton Nomads Nuffield Nutters Lost
6
18
Thursday 06-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 2 P'mouth University Won
19
8
U
Friday 07-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Winchester 4 Lost
5
15
H*
Sunday 09-Jan-2022 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
2
20
Monday 10-Jan-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 3 Avenue Vets 2 Lost
3
10
Monday 10-Jan-2022 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Ladies Lee-on-Solent Ladies Won
10
4
Monday 10-Jan-2022 18:40 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health Vets Lee-on-Solent Vets Won
9
3
Monday 10-Jan-2022 19:00 LADIES PREMIER SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Bournemouth Ladies Lost
2
12
Monday 10-Jan-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Chichester 1 Lost
7
16
Monday 10-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
9
15
Monday 10-Jan-2022 18:45 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester Vets 1 Totton Vets 1 Lost
6
10
Tuesday 11-Jan-2022 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 Five Rivers 2 Won
18
8
Tuesday 11-Jan-2022 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 2 Winchester Vets 1 Lost
1
12
Tuesday 11-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Trojans 4 Totton 1 Won
17
8
Wednesday 12-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 P'mouth University Lost
9
14
U
Wednesday 12-Jan-2022 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Nobles Bounty Racketeers Won
24
0
Wednesday 12-Jan-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent 2 IOW 1 Lost
7
16
Wednesday 12-Jan-2022 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 2 Romsey LC Lost
2
16
M*
Wednesday 12-Jan-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Winchester 3 Lost
6
19
Wednesday 12-Jan-2022 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 3 Winchester Ladies 1 Lost
0
12
Wednesday 12-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness Totton 2 Won
19
1
H*
Wednesday 12-Jan-2022 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Abshot 2 Lost
3
20
Thursday 13-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Five Rivers 3 Won
14
9
H*
Thursday 13-Jan-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 West Hants Won
20
3
A*
Thursday 13-Jan-2022 18:50 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Totton Vets 2 Alton Academy Vets 2 Won
11
3
Thursday 13-Jan-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Seacourt Vets Chichester Vets 2 Won
9
3
U
Friday 14-Jan-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Five Rivers 1 Won
20
2
Friday 14-Jan-2022 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University Ladies SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Lost
7
7
H*
Friday 14-Jan-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Trojans Vets 3 Avenue Vets 2 Lost
4
12
Friday 14-Jan-2022 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Five Rivers Vets Won
11
5
A*
Sunday 16-Jan-2022 18:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak Falcons Abshot Armatures Lost
7
17
Sunday 16-Jan-2022 18:00 DIVISION 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Winchester 5 Lost
6
19
Sunday 16-Jan-2022 18:15 DIVISION 3 Five Rivers 3 Avenue 3 Won
17
3
M*
Monday 17-Jan-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Winchester 2 Won
16
10
Monday 17-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 Winchester 3 Won
19
5
Tuesday 18-Jan-2022 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Avenue Vets 1 Trojans Vets 1 Won
9
7
Tuesday 18-Jan-2022 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Nutters DL Ringwood Rogues
Tuesday 18-Jan-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Chichester 1 Won
18
5
Tuesday 18-Jan-2022 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 2 SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Lost
4
9
Tuesday 18-Jan-2022 18:50 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Totton Vets 1 Petersfield Vets Won
9
6
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Alverstoke Won
20
-1
M*
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Abshot 1 Lost
9
16
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Trojans 5 Lost
4
17
H*
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness Romsey LC Won
15
7
U
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Bounty Racketeers Abshot Artisans Lost
10
14
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Fleming Park Ladies Avenue Ladies Lost
4
10
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Trojans 1 Won
19
8
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
15
11
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Alton Academy 2 Avenue 4 Lost
6
17
Thursday 20-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Nuffield Health Lost
8
15
Thursday 20-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Petersfield 2 Won
19
3
Thursday 20-Jan-2022 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Winchester Vets 3 Avenue Vets 3 Won
12
1
Thursday 20-Jan-2022 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Winchester 4 Lost
6
20
Thursday 20-Jan-2022 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
16
8
U
Friday 21-Jan-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Trojans Vets 3 Fair Oak Vets Lost
3
9
Sunday 23-Jan-2022 18:30 RACKETBALL PREMIER Avenue All Stars Nuffield Nutters Won
19
5
Sunday 23-Jan-2022 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
5
18
Monday 24-Jan-2022 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Abshot 2 Lost
6
17
Monday 24-Jan-2022 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 4 Fleming Park Ladies Won
9
4
Monday 24-Jan-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
8
16
Monday 24-Jan-2022 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield Vets Chichester Vets 1 Lost
3
9
Tuesday 25-Jan-2022 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 2 Winchester Ladies 1 Lost
0
12
Tuesday 25-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Alverstoke Won
20
0
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
17
8
U
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Trojans 3 Lost
7
18
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Lee-on-Solent Ladies Won
12
1
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Bounty Racketeers Fair Oak Falcons
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Vets Seacourt Vets Lost
5
12
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Wykeham Exiles 1 Won
20
4
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Avenue 2 Lost
4
20
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP IOW 1 Abshot 1 Won
16
9
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Alton Academy 2 Totton 2
Thursday 27-Jan-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Chichester 2 Won
18
6
Thursday 27-Jan-2022 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Fair Oak Vets Avenue Vets 3 Won
12
0
A*
Thursday 27-Jan-2022 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Winchester Vets 3 Nuffield Health Vets Won
10
3
Thursday 27-Jan-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Artisans Nuffield Nobles Lost
5
19
Thursday 27-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 5 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
18
6
Thursday 27-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Totton 3 Fair Oak 3 Lost
4
17
A*
Thursday 27-Jan-2022 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Petersfield 1 Won
16
9
Thursday 27-Jan-2022 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Chichester Ladies 1 Winchester Ladies 3 Won
12
1
Friday 28-Jan-2022 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health Winchester 6 Won
16
10
Friday 28-Jan-2022 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Five Rivers Vets Trojans Vets 2
Sunday 30-Jan-2022 18:30 RACKETBALL PREMIER Avenue All Stars Southampton Nomads
Sunday 30-Jan-2022 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Chichester 3
Sunday 30-Jan-2022 18:00 DIVISION 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Alverstoke
Monday 31-Jan-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Abshot 1
Monday 31-Jan-2022 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield Vets Wykeham Exiles Vets 2
Monday 31-Jan-2022 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Chichester Vets 2 Alton Academy Vets 2
Tuesday 01-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness S'ton University 2
Tuesday 01-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 IOW 3
Wednesday 02-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Trojans 4
Wednesday 02-Feb-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent 2 Trojans 2
Wednesday 02-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 S'ton University 1
Wednesday 02-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Alton Academy 1
Wednesday 02-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Petersfield 2 Avenue 3
Thursday 03-Feb-2022 19:30 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Racketeers Avenue All Stars
Thursday 03-Feb-2022 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 3 Fair Oak 3
Thursday 03-Feb-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Southampton Nomads LoS Bandits
Thursday 03-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Totton 3 Petersfield 3
Thursday 03-Feb-2022 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Fair Oak 2
Friday 04-Feb-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 2 Fair Oak Vets
Friday 04-Feb-2022 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University Ladies Winchester Ladies 4
Friday 04-Feb-2022 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Winchester Vets 2
Sunday 06-Feb-2022 18:00 DIVISION 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Abshot 2
Sunday 06-Feb-2022 18:00 DIVISION 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 S'ton University 2
Sunday 06-Feb-2022 18:15 DIVISION 3 Five Rivers 3 Petersfield 2
Monday 07-Feb-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 3 Lee-on-Solent Vets
Monday 07-Feb-2022 18:40 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health Vets Trojans Vets 3
Monday 07-Feb-2022 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent Ladies Fleming Park Ladies
Monday 07-Feb-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Avenue 1
Monday 07-Feb-2022 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester Ladies 2 SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2
Tuesday 08-Feb-2022 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Knicks DL Ringwood Rogues
Tuesday 08-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 S'ton University 1
Wednesday 09-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 S'ton University 2
Wednesday 09-Feb-2022 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Nobles Trojans Troupers
Wednesday 09-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Chichester 3
Wednesday 09-Feb-2022 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 3 Winchester Ladies 2
Wednesday 09-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 Totton 2
Wednesday 09-Feb-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Bounty Racketeers Abshot Armatures
Wednesday 09-Feb-2022 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Lee-on-Solent 1
Thursday 10-Feb-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 IOW 1
Thursday 10-Feb-2022 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Nutters Southampton Nomads
Thursday 10-Feb-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Five Rivers 1
Thursday 10-Feb-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Armatures Fair Oak Falcons
Thursday 10-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 3 Winchester 7
Thursday 10-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Seacourt Totton 3
Thursday 10-Feb-2022 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Chichester Ladies 1 SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1
Thursday 10-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 P'mouth University Alton Academy 2
Friday 11-Feb-2022 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health Five Rivers 3
Friday 11-Feb-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Trojans 1
Friday 11-Feb-2022 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Vets 2 Chichester Vets 1
Friday 11-Feb-2022 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Totton Vets 1
Friday 11-Feb-2022 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Five Rivers Vets Petersfield Vets
Friday 11-Feb-2022 19:40 DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Winchester 5
Sunday 13-Feb-2022 18:30 RACKETBALL PREMIER Avenue All Stars LoS Bandits
Sunday 13-Feb-2022 18:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak Falcons Abshot Artisans
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Avenue Vets 1 Winchester Vets 2
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Ladies SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Knicks Fair Oak Racketeers
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 Petersfield 1
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 S'ton University 3
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Lee-on-Solent 2
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Bournemouth Ladies Winchester Ladies 3
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 Winchester 4
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 18:50 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Totton Vets 1 Trojans Vets 2
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester Ladies 2 Lee-on-Solent Ladies
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alton Academy Vets 2 Alverstoke Vets
Wednesday 16-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Totton 1
Wednesday 16-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Five Rivers 3
Wednesday 16-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 2 S'ton University 2
Wednesday 16-Feb-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Bounty Racketeers Nuffield Nobles
Wednesday 16-Feb-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP IOW 1 Fair Oak 2
Wednesday 16-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Alton Academy 2 Wykeham Exiles 4
Thursday 17-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Lee-on-Solent 3
Thursday 17-Feb-2022 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Fair Oak Vets Nuffield Health Vets
Thursday 17-Feb-2022 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 1 Alton Academy Vets 1
Thursday 17-Feb-2022 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 West Hants
Thursday 17-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Wykeham Exiles 2
Friday 18-Feb-2022 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Trojans Vets 1 Wykeham Exiles Vets 1
Sunday 20-Feb-2022 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Winchester 3
Monday 21-Feb-2022 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Ladies Chichester Ladies 2
Monday 21-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 IOW 3
Tuesday 22-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Trojans 4
Tuesday 22-Feb-2022 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Bournemouth Ladies Winchester Ladies 2
Tuesday 22-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 IOW 2
Wednesday 23-Feb-2022 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 2 SportsDirect Fitness
Wednesday 23-Feb-2022 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Avenue Ladies
Wednesday 23-Feb-2022 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Fleming Park Ladies S'ton University Ladies
Wednesday 23-Feb-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP IOW 1 Trojans 2
Wednesday 23-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Avenue 4
Wednesday 23-Feb-2022 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Alton Academy Vets 1 Avenue Vets 1
Wednesday 23-Feb-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Ringwood Rogues Avenue All Stars
Wednesday 23-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 P'mouth University Totton 2
Thursday 24-Feb-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Winchester 2
Thursday 24-Feb-2022 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Nutters Nuffield Knicks
Thursday 24-Feb-2022 19:30 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Racketeers Southampton Nomads
Thursday 24-Feb-2022 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 3 Petersfield 3
Thursday 24-Feb-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Artisans Abshot Armatures
Thursday 24-Feb-2022 18:50 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Totton Vets 2 Chichester Vets 2
Thursday 24-Feb-2022 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Fair Oak 1
Thursday 24-Feb-2022 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 S'ton University 1
Friday 25-Feb-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Trojans Vets 3 Avenue Vets 3
Friday 25-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Five Rivers 3 Trojans 5
Friday 25-Feb-2022 19:40 DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Abshot 2
Monday 28-Feb-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Fair Oak 2
Monday 28-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 Winchester 4
Tuesday 01-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 3 Winchester 7
Tuesday 01-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 Five Rivers 2
Tuesday 01-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Wykeham Exiles 3
Tuesday 01-Mar-2022 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester Ladies 2 Winchester Ladies 4
Tuesday 01-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Trojans 5
Wednesday 02-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Totton 2
Wednesday 02-Mar-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent 2 Winchester 2
Wednesday 02-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness Wykeham Exiles 4
Wednesday 02-Mar-2022 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 S'ton University Ladies
Wednesday 02-Mar-2022 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Fair Oak 1
Wednesday 02-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 P'mouth University Romsey LC
Thursday 03-Mar-2022 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Fair Oak Vets Winchester Vets 3
Thursday 03-Mar-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER LoS Bandits Nuffield Knicks
Thursday 03-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 3 Seacourt
Thursday 03-Mar-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Seacourt Vets Alton Academy Vets 2
Thursday 03-Mar-2022 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Chichester Ladies 1 Winchester Ladies 2
Thursday 03-Mar-2022 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Abshot 1
Thursday 03-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 S'ton University 1
Friday 04-Mar-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 2 Nuffield Health Vets
Friday 04-Mar-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Winchester 1
Friday 04-Mar-2022 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Trojans Vets 1 Winchester Vets 1
Friday 04-Mar-2022 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Five Rivers Vets Totton Vets 1
Saturday 05-Mar-2022 15:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Troupers Bounty Racketeers
Sunday 06-Mar-2022 18:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak Falcons Nuffield Nobles
Sunday 06-Mar-2022 18:00 DIVISION 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Avenue 2
Sunday 06-Mar-2022 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Wykeham Exiles 1
Monday 07-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Trojans 4
Monday 07-Mar-2022 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 4 Avenue Ladies
Monday 07-Mar-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Winchester 1
Monday 07-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 Trojans 3
Monday 07-Mar-2022 18:45 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester Vets 1 Wykeham Exiles Vets 2
Tuesday 08-Mar-2022 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 Wykeham Exiles 2
Tuesday 08-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Totton 3
Tuesday 08-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Totton 1
Tuesday 08-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Avenue 3
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Avenue 1
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Trojans Vets 3
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 2 Alton Academy 2
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 IOW 2
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness Avenue 4
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 2 Romsey LC
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Vets Totton Vets 2
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Alton Academy Vets 1 Winchester Vets 2
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 P'mouth University Wykeham Exiles 4
Thursday 10-Mar-2022 19:30 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Racketeers Nuffield Nutters
Thursday 10-Mar-2022 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent Ladies S'ton University Ladies
Thursday 10-Mar-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER LoS Bandits DL Ringwood Rogues
Thursday 10-Mar-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Wykeham Exiles 1
Thursday 10-Mar-2022 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 1 Bournemouth Ladies
Thursday 10-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 5 Petersfield 2
Thursday 10-Mar-2022 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Trojans 3
Friday 11-Mar-2022 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health Lee-on-Solent 3
Friday 11-Mar-2022 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Vets 2 Petersfield Vets
Friday 11-Mar-2022 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Avenue Vets 1
Sunday 13-Mar-2022 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Winchester 4
Sunday 13-Mar-2022 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Petersfield 1
Monday 14-Mar-2022 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health Alton Academy 1
Tuesday 15-Mar-2022 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Knicks Avenue All Stars
Tuesday 15-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 3 Petersfield 3
Tuesday 15-Mar-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Fair Oak 1
Tuesday 15-Mar-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Trojans 2
Wednesday 16-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Winchester 5
Wednesday 16-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Wykeham Exiles 2
Wednesday 16-Mar-2022 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Fleming Park Ladies
Wednesday 16-Mar-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP IOW 1 Chichester 2
Wednesday 16-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Wykeham Exiles 4
Thursday 17-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Winchester 6
Thursday 17-Mar-2022 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 3 Seacourt
Thursday 17-Mar-2022 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 1 Avenue Vets 1
Thursday 17-Mar-2022 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Winchester Vets 3 Lee-on-Solent Vets
Thursday 17-Mar-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Armatures Trojans Troupers
Thursday 17-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 5 Nuffield Health
Thursday 17-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 P'mouth University S'ton University 2
Friday 18-Mar-2022 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University Ladies Chichester Ladies 2
Friday 18-Mar-2022 19:40 DIVISION 2 Alverstoke IOW 3
Sunday 20-Mar-2022 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 IOW 2
Monday 21-Mar-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 IOW 1
Monday 21-Mar-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Five Rivers 1
Tuesday 22-Mar-2022 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 Winchester 3
Tuesday 22-Mar-2022 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 2 Trojans Vets 1
Tuesday 22-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Avenue 2
Tuesday 22-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Trojans 4 Wykeham Exiles 3
Wednesday 23-Mar-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Avenue Vets 2
Wednesday 23-Mar-2022 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Winchester Ladies 4
Wednesday 23-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Petersfield 2 Nuffield Health
Wednesday 23-Mar-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Vets Chichester Vets 2
Wednesday 23-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Alton Academy 2
Wednesday 23-Mar-2022 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Alton Academy Vets 1 Wykeham Exiles Vets 1
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Nutters LoS Bandits
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Winchester 6
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 3 Totton 3
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Lee-on-Solent 1
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Artisans Trojans Troupers
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Southampton Nomads DL Ringwood Rogues
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Chichester 1
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 18:50 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Totton Vets 2 Seacourt Vets
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Chichester Ladies 1 Winchester Ladies 1
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Chichester 3
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 P'mouth University SportsDirect Fitness
Friday 25-Mar-2022 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University Ladies Avenue Ladies
Friday 25-Mar-2022 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Winchester Vets 1
Sunday 27-Mar-2022 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Trojans 3
Sunday 27-Mar-2022 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 West Hants
Monday 28-Mar-2022 18:40 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health Vets Avenue Vets 3
Monday 28-Mar-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Chichester 2
Monday 28-Mar-2022 19:00 LADIES PREMIER SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Winchester Ladies 3
Tuesday 29-Mar-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Wykeham Exiles 1
Tuesday 29-Mar-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Avenue 1
Tuesday 29-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Trojans 4 IOW 3
Tuesday 29-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Winchester 5
Tuesday 29-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Lee-on-Solent 3
Wednesday 30-Mar-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Fair Oak Vets
Wednesday 30-Mar-2022 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Fleming Park Ladies Chichester Ladies 2
Wednesday 30-Mar-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Ringwood Rogues Fair Oak Racketeers
Thursday 31-Mar-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Armatures Nuffield Nobles
Thursday 31-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 5 Avenue 3
Thursday 31-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Seacourt Winchester 7
Thursday 31-Mar-2022 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Winchester 1
Thursday 31-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Petersfield 1
Friday 01-Apr-2022 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 2 Winchester Vets 3
Friday 01-Apr-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Wykeham Exiles 1
Friday 01-Apr-2022 19:30 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Racketeers DL Ringwood Rogues
Friday 01-Apr-2022 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Trojans Vets 1 Alton Academy Vets 1
Friday 01-Apr-2022 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Five Rivers Vets Chichester Vets 1
Saturday 02-Apr-2022 15:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Troupers Fair Oak Falcons
Sunday 03-Apr-2022 18:15 DIVISION 3 Five Rivers 3 Alton Academy 1
Monday 04-Apr-2022 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent Ladies Winchester Ladies 4
Monday 04-Apr-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Fair Oak 2
Monday 04-Apr-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Chichester 2
Monday 04-Apr-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 S'ton University 1
Tuesday 05-Apr-2022 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Bournemouth Ladies Chichester Ladies 1
Tuesday 05-Apr-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Trojans 4 Alverstoke
Wednesday 06-Apr-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent 2 Avenue 1
Wednesday 06-Apr-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 IOW 2
Wednesday 06-Apr-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Petersfield 2 Winchester 6
Wednesday 06-Apr-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Alton Academy 2 SportsDirect Fitness
Wednesday 06-Apr-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Ringwood Rogues Nuffield Nutters
Thursday 07-Apr-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER LoS Bandits Fair Oak Racketeers
Thursday 07-Apr-2022 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Winchester Vets 3 Trojans Vets 3
Thursday 07-Apr-2022 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 1 SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1
Thursday 07-Apr-2022 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Southampton Nomads Nuffield Knicks
Thursday 07-Apr-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Trojans 1
Thursday 07-Apr-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Seacourt Fair Oak 3
Thursday 07-Apr-2022 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Five Rivers 2
Friday 08-Apr-2022 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Vets 2 Wykeham Exiles Vets 2
Sunday 10-Apr-2022 18:00 DIVISION 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 Avenue 4
Sunday 10-Apr-2022 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Chichester 1
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]